Gemini 3.7 Flash vs Muse Wonder 1.0: API pricing

As of Oct 29, 2026, Gemini 3.7 Flash costs $0.75 input / $3.75 output per million tokens from Google, and Muse Wonder 1.0 costs $4.00 / $20.00 from Meta. For 10M input and 2M output tokens a month, Gemini 3.7 Flash comes to $15.00 and Muse Wonder 1.0 to $80.00, so Gemini 3.7 Flash is 81% cheaper than Muse Wonder 1.0. On LMArena, Muse Wonder 1.0 scores higher, 1499 against 1489.

DetailGemini 3.7 FlashMuse Wonder 1.0
Est. per month$15.00official priceCheaper$80.00official price
MakerGoogleMeta
Official input / output$0.75 / $3.75per million tokens$4.00 / $20.00per million tokens
Cached input$0.075$0.20
Cheapest provider$0.75 / $3.75Google Gemini$4.00 / $20.00Meta
Providers83
Context1.05M1.05M
LMArena overall1489 · #151499 · #8
LMArena coding1500 · #251518 · #11
FeaturesVisionReasoningTool callingWeb searchVisionReasoningTool callingWeb search

Every provider's price: Gemini 3.7 Flash · Muse Wonder 1.0

More comparisons